Freight ferry from Calais in France to Folkestone in UK Mainland. Eurotunnel, Eurotunnel VP Service (Flexi), Eurotunnel VP Service Freight by Vans. 28/01/2020 to 03/02/2020.

calais-folkestone dfds
Calais - Folkestone
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
tue 28 wed 29 thu 30 fri 31
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
tue 28 wed 29 thu 30 fri 31
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
tue 28 wed 29 thu 30 fri 31
00:20 30 minute crossing
00:57 30 minute crossing
01:19 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
01:22 30 minute crossing
01:23 30 minute crossing
01:35 30 minute crossing
03:04 30 minute crossing
03:15 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
03:25 30 minute crossing
03:27 30 minute crossing
03:41 30 minute crossing
04:18 30 minute crossing
04:22 30 minute crossing
04:41 30 minute crossing
05:03 30 minute crossing
05:29 30 minute crossing
06:16 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:24 30 minute crossing
06:49 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:21 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:19 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:49 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:19 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
12:19 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:49 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:49 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
22:52 30 minute crossing
23:18 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:34 30 minute crossing
23:50 30 minute crossing
Add return route

Prices are shown Excluding VAT