Freight ferry from Faaborg, Fynshav, Koge, Ronne, Svendborg, Søby, Ærøskøbing in Denmark to Faaborg, Fynshav, Koge, Ronne, Svendborg, Søby, Ærøskøbing in Denmark. Bornholmslinjen, Aeroe Ferry Freight by Vans. 12/11/2019 to 18/11/2019.

Outward Route Outward Route

Faaborg - Søby
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
05:10 1 hour crossing
11:40 1 hour crossing
17:00 1 hour crossing
Fynshav - Søby
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
07:45 1 hour crossing
14:20 1 hour crossing
19:30 1 hour crossing
Koge - Ronne
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
00:30 6 hour crossing
Ronne - Koge
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
17:00 6 hour crossing
Svendborg - Ærøskøbing
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
06:05 1 hour crossing
07:05 1 hour crossing
09:05 1 hour crossing
10:05 1 hour crossing
12:05 1 hour crossing
13:05 1 hour crossing
15:05 1 hour crossing
16:05 1 hour crossing
18:05 1 hour crossing
19:05 1 hour crossing
21:05 1 hour crossing
22:05 1 hour crossing
Søby - Faaborg
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
04:00 1 hour crossing
10:15 1 hour crossing
15:45 1 hour crossing
Søby - Fynshav
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
06:20 1 hour crossing
12:55 1 hour crossing
18:10 1 hour crossing
Ærøskøbing - Svendborg
Details
tue 12 wed 13 thu 14 fri 15
04:35 1 hour crossing
05:35 1 hour crossing
07:35 1 hour crossing
08:35 1 hour crossing
10:35 1 hour crossing
11:35 1 hour crossing
13:35 1 hour crossing
14:35 1 hour crossing
16:35 1 hour crossing
17:35 1 hour crossing
19:35 1 hour crossing
20:35 1 hour crossing
Ronne - Koge
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
17:00 6 hour crossing
Koge - Ronne
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
00:30 6 hour crossing
Ærøskøbing - Svendborg
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
04:35 1 hour crossing
05:35 1 hour crossing
07:35 1 hour crossing
08:35 1 hour crossing
10:35 1 hour crossing
11:35 1 hour crossing
13:35 1 hour crossing
14:35 1 hour crossing
16:35 1 hour crossing
17:35 1 hour crossing
19:35 1 hour crossing
20:35 1 hour crossing
Svendborg - Ærøskøbing
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
06:05 1 hour crossing
07:05 1 hour crossing
09:05 1 hour crossing
10:05 1 hour crossing
12:05 1 hour crossing
13:05 1 hour crossing
15:05 1 hour crossing
16:05 1 hour crossing
18:05 1 hour crossing
19:05 1 hour crossing
21:05 1 hour crossing
22:05 1 hour crossing
Søby - Fynshav
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
06:20 1 hour crossing
12:55 1 hour crossing
18:10 1 hour crossing
Fynshav - Søby
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
07:45 1 hour crossing
14:20 1 hour crossing
19:30 1 hour crossing
Søby - Faaborg
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
04:00 1 hour crossing
10:15 1 hour crossing
15:45 1 hour crossing
Faaborg - Søby
Details
tue 25 wed 26 thu 27 fri 28
05:10 1 hour crossing
11:40 1 hour crossing
17:00 1 hour crossing

Prices are shown Excluding VAT