Freight ferry from Dover, Folkestone in UK Mainland to Calais, Dunkerque in France. DFDS Dover, P&O Ferries Dover, Eurotunnel, Eurotunnel VP Service (Flexi), Eurotunnel VP Service Freight by Vans. 18/06/2021 to 24/06/2021.

LATEST COVID19 TRAVEL UPDATES

Follow us on our UK Facebook or Twitter for the latest updates

Outward Route Outward Route

Dover - Calais
Details
fri 18 sat 19 sun 20 mon 21
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
fri 18 sat 19 sun 20 mon 21
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Dunkerque
Details
fri 18 sat 19 sun 20 mon 21
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
fri 18 sat 19 sun 20 mon 21
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
fri 18 sat 19 sun 20 mon 21
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
fri 18 sat 19 sun 20 mon 21
00:01 30 minute crossing
00:23 30 minute crossing
00:25 30 minute crossing
01:09 30 minute crossing
01:14 30 minute crossing
01:18 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
01:25 30 minute crossing
02:32 30 minute crossing
02:40 30 minute crossing
02:48 30 minute crossing
02:50 30 minute crossing
02:51 30 minute crossing
02:52 30 minute crossing
02:55 30 minute crossing
03:18 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
04:02 30 minute crossing
04:10 30 minute crossing
04:31 30 minute crossing
04:35 30 minute crossing
04:37 30 minute crossing
04:38 30 minute crossing
04:42 30 minute crossing
05:18 30 minute crossing
05:20 30 minute crossing
05:38 30 minute crossing
05:40 30 minute crossing
05:48 30 minute crossing
05:50 30 minute crossing
06:18 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:22 30 minute crossing
06:46 30 minute crossing
07:06 30 minute crossing
07:18 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:48 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:18 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:21 30 minute crossing
08:49 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
08:54 30 minute crossing
09:18 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:48 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:18 30 minute crossing
10:19 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:03 30 minute crossing
11:18 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:23 30 minute crossing
11:48 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:18 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:06 30 minute crossing
13:18 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:48 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:18 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:36 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:18 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:35 30 minute crossing
15:40 30 minute crossing
15:48 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:18 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:18 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:23 30 minute crossing
17:48 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:18 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:18 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:37 30 minute crossing
19:57 30 minute crossing
20:04 30 minute crossing
20:09 30 minute crossing
20:14 30 minute crossing
20:18 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
21:18 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:40 30 minute crossing
21:45 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
22:18 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:23 30 minute crossing
22:29 30 minute crossing
22:34 30 minute crossing
22:38 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:26 30 minute crossing
23:43 30 minute crossing
Calais - Dover
Details
sat 17 sun 18 mon 19 tue 20
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Calais - Dover
Details
sat 17 sun 18 mon 19 tue 20
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dunkerque - Dover
Details
sat 17 sun 18 mon 19 tue 20
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
sat 17 sun 18 mon 19 tue 20
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
sat 17 sun 18 mon 19 tue 20
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
sat 17 sun 18 mon 19 tue 20
00:20 30 minute crossing
00:51 30 minute crossing
01:18 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
01:25 30 minute crossing
01:42 30 minute crossing
01:43 30 minute crossing
01:45 30 minute crossing
01:47 30 minute crossing
02:10 30 minute crossing
03:05 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
03:22 30 minute crossing
03:29 30 minute crossing
04:19 30 minute crossing
04:20 30 minute crossing
04:22 30 minute crossing
04:34 30 minute crossing
04:42 30 minute crossing
04:45 30 minute crossing
04:46 30 minute crossing
04:48 30 minute crossing
05:20 30 minute crossing
05:22 30 minute crossing
05:53 30 minute crossing
05:55 30 minute crossing
06:08 30 minute crossing
06:18 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:25 30 minute crossing
06:27 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:18 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:24 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:18 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:36 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:18 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:22 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:18 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:36 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:06 30 minute crossing
11:18 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:06 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:36 30 minute crossing
12:45 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:06 30 minute crossing
13:18 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:06 30 minute crossing
14:16 30 minute crossing
14:18 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:36 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:06 30 minute crossing
15:18 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:06 30 minute crossing
16:18 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:06 30 minute crossing
17:18 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:06 30 minute crossing
18:18 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:06 30 minute crossing
19:18 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:06 30 minute crossing
20:18 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:36 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:06 30 minute crossing
21:18 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:36 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:36 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
23:18 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:32 30 minute crossing
23:45 30 minute crossing
23:50 30 minute crossing
23:59 30 minute crossing

Prices are shown Excluding VAT