Freight ferry from Folkestone in UK Mainland to Calais in France. Eurotunnel, Eurotunnel VP Service (Flexi), Eurotunnel VP Service Freight by Vans. 24/06/2022 to 30/06/2022.

LATEST UPDATES

The latest ferry and tunnel service updates are on our Facebook and Twitter accounts | Get Covid-19 advice about travelling abroad. Find out more

customslink gb-fr

Outward Route Outward Route

Folkestone - Calais
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
fri 24 sat 25 sun 26 mon 27
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
fri 24 sat 25 sun 26 mon 27
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
fri 24 sat 25 sun 26 mon 27
00:00 30 minute crossing
00:08 30 minute crossing
01:11 30 minute crossing
01:14 30 minute crossing
01:18 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
02:22 30 minute crossing
02:27 30 minute crossing
02:54 30 minute crossing
02:56 30 minute crossing
02:58 30 minute crossing
03:00 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
03:22 30 minute crossing
03:50 30 minute crossing
04:38 30 minute crossing
04:40 30 minute crossing
05:20 30 minute crossing
05:22 30 minute crossing
05:50 30 minute crossing
06:15 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:36 30 minute crossing
07:39 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:06 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:36 30 minute crossing
08:39 30 minute crossing
08:40 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
08:51 30 minute crossing
08:52 30 minute crossing
08:53 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:39 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:06 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:36 30 minute crossing
10:39 30 minute crossing
10:40 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:39 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:06 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:36 30 minute crossing
12:39 30 minute crossing
12:40 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:19 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:06 30 minute crossing
14:19 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:36 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:06 30 minute crossing
15:17 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:37 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:06 30 minute crossing
16:17 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:48 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:06 30 minute crossing
17:15 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:06 30 minute crossing
18:15 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:46 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:06 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:18 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:22 30 minute crossing
21:23 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
21:52 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:39 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
22:56 30 minute crossing
23:06 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:34 30 minute crossing
23:54 30 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
wed 18 thu 19 fri 20 sat 21
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
wed 18 thu 19 fri 20 sat 21
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
wed 18 thu 19 fri 20 sat 21
00:30 30 minute crossing
01:18 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
01:23 30 minute crossing
01:25 30 minute crossing
01:39 30 minute crossing
01:40 30 minute crossing
01:41 30 minute crossing
01:45 30 minute crossing
02:50 30 minute crossing
03:00 30 minute crossing
03:05 30 minute crossing
03:07 30 minute crossing
03:18 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
03:58 30 minute crossing
04:03 30 minute crossing
04:22 30 minute crossing
04:25 30 minute crossing
04:45 30 minute crossing
05:18 30 minute crossing
05:20 30 minute crossing
05:29 30 minute crossing
05:35 30 minute crossing
05:42 30 minute crossing
05:51 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:25 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:36 30 minute crossing
08:39 30 minute crossing
08:40 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:36 30 minute crossing
10:39 30 minute crossing
10:40 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
10:51 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:36 30 minute crossing
12:38 30 minute crossing
12:39 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:39 30 minute crossing
13:40 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:19 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:17 30 minute crossing
19:19 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:36 30 minute crossing
20:49 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:45 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:22 30 minute crossing
23:26 30 minute crossing
23:45 30 minute crossing
23:50 30 minute crossing

Prices are shown Excluding VAT