IMPORTANT TRAVEL UPDATES

calais-dover eurotunnel

There are too many results to display. Please refine your search criteria.

Caen - Portsmouth
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
08:30 6 hour crossing
08:45 5 hour crossing
14:00 5 hour crossing
16:30 6 hour crossing
23:00 9 hour crossing
23:45 7 hour crossing
Calais - Dover
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Calais - Dover
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
00:11 30 minute crossing
00:20 30 minute crossing
01:19 30 minute crossing
01:25 30 minute crossing
01:28 30 minute crossing
03:05 30 minute crossing
03:19 30 minute crossing
04:20 30 minute crossing
04:22 30 minute crossing
04:45 30 minute crossing
05:19 30 minute crossing
06:16 30 minute crossing
06:18 30 minute crossing
06:19 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:25 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:06 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:36 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:36 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:06 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:36 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:36 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:36 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:06 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:06 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:06 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:36 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:36 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:44 30 minute crossing
23:50 30 minute crossing
Calais - Tilbury
Details
Cherbourg - Dublin
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
17:30 18 hour crossing
18:30 18 hour crossing
Cherbourg - Poole
Details
Cherbourg - Portsmouth
Details
Cherbourg - Rosslare
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
15:00 18 hour crossing
20:30 17 hour crossing
21:00 20 hour crossing
Dieppe - Newhaven
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
05:30 4 hour crossing
18:00 4 hour crossing
Dunkerque - Dover
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Le Havre - Portsmouth
Details
Marseille - Ajaccio
Details
Marseille - Bastia
Details
Marseille - Ile Rousse
Details
Marseille - Porto Torres
Details
Marseille - Porto Vecchio
Details
Marseille - Propriano
Details
Marseille - Tunis
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
13:00 32 hour crossing
19:00 36 hour crossing
Nice - Ajaccio
Details
Nice - Bastia
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
14:00 5 hour crossing
Nice - Bastia
Details
tue 24 wed 25 thu 26 fri 27
22:00 10 hour crossing
Add return route

Prices are shown Excluding VAT