folkestone-calais dfds

There are too many results to display. Please refine your search criteria.

Aberdeen - Kirkwall
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
17:00 6 hour crossing
18:00 12 hour crossing
Aberdeen - Lerwick
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
17:00 17 hour crossing
17:00 15 hour crossing
18:00 14 hour crossing
19:00 13 hour crossing
Ardrossan - Brodick
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
07:00 55 minute crossing
09:45 55 minute crossing
12:30 55 minute crossing
15:15 55 minute crossing
15:20 55 minute crossing
18:00 55 minute crossing
Ardrossan - Campbeltown
Details
Cairnryan - Belfast
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
03:45 2 hour crossing
06:00 3 hour crossing
07:30 2 hour crossing
11:30 2 hour crossing
15:30 2 hour crossing
19:30 2 hour crossing
23:00 2 hour crossing
23:30 2 hour crossing
Cairnryan - Larne
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
04:00 2 hour crossing
07:30 2 hour crossing
10:30 2 hour crossing
13:30 2 hour crossing
16:30 2 hour crossing
20:00 2 hour crossing
23:59 2 hour crossing
Claonaig - Lochranza
Details
Colintraive - Rhubodach
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
Open Ticket 5 minute crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Dunkerque
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Felixstowe - Rotterdam Vlaardingen
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
02:30 8 hour crossing
08:30 8 hour crossing
20:00 8 hour crossing
21:00 10 hour crossing
Fishguard - Rosslare
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
13:10 3 hour crossing
23:45 4 hour crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
00:16 30 minute crossing
00:55 30 minute crossing
01:10 30 minute crossing
01:17 30 minute crossing
01:19 30 minute crossing
01:23 30 minute crossing
02:14 30 minute crossing
02:41 30 minute crossing
02:48 30 minute crossing
02:52 30 minute crossing
02:55 30 minute crossing
03:27 30 minute crossing
04:12 30 minute crossing
04:23 30 minute crossing
04:34 30 minute crossing
05:16 30 minute crossing
05:45 30 minute crossing
05:46 30 minute crossing
05:50 30 minute crossing
06:19 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:36 30 minute crossing
06:49 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:19 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:36 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
07:51 30 minute crossing
08:19 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:36 30 minute crossing
08:49 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:19 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:49 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:21 30 minute crossing
10:36 30 minute crossing
10:49 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:19 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:49 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:19 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:36 30 minute crossing
12:49 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:19 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:49 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:06 30 minute crossing
14:19 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:36 30 minute crossing
14:49 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:19 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:49 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:06 30 minute crossing
16:19 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:17 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
17:51 30 minute crossing
18:06 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:15 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
19:51 30 minute crossing
20:06 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
20:51 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
21:51 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
22:51 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:32 30 minute crossing
23:40 30 minute crossing
Harwich - Hook of Holland
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
09:00 7 hour crossing
10:00 7 hour crossing
23:00 9 hour crossing
Harwich - Rotterdam
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
08:00 8 hour crossing
21:00 10 hour crossing
22:30 9 hour crossing
Heysham - Belfast
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
09:00 8 hour crossing
21:00 8 hour crossing
Heysham - Douglas
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
02:15 4 hour crossing
14:15 4 hour crossing
14:30 4 hour crossing
Heysham - Dublin
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
02:00 9 hour crossing
Heysham - Warrenpoint
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
09:30 9 hour crossing
20:30 10 hour crossing
21:30 9 hour crossing
Holyhead - Dublin
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
02:30 3 hour crossing
08:55 3 hour crossing
14:00 3 hour crossing
20:30 3 hour crossing
Holyhead - Dublin
Details
mon 18 tue 19 wed 20 thu 21
02:40 3 hour crossing
08:15 4 hour crossing
14:10 3 hour crossing
20:15 3 hour crossing
Add return route

Prices are shown Excluding VAT