Freight ferry from to Calais, Dunkerque, Caen, Cherbourg, Roscoff, Le Havre, St Malo, Dieppe, Toulon, Nice in France. Corsica Ferries, DFDS Dover, P&O Ferries Dover, Irish Ferries, Eurotunnel, Eurotunnel VP Service, Condor Ferries, DFDS LD Lines, Brittany Ferries, Stena Line Freight by Vans. 27/03/2017 to 02/04/2017.

Ajaccio - Nice
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
08:00 6 hour crossing
Ajaccio - Toulon
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
15:00 7 hour crossing
20:00 11 hour crossing
22:00 9 hour crossing
Bastia - Nice
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
08:00 6 hour crossing
Bastia - Toulon
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
20:00 11 hour crossing
21:00 10 hour crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Dunkerque
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dublin - Cherbourg
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
15:30 19 hour crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
Open Ticket 1 hour crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
01:23 1 hour crossing
03:27 1 hour crossing
06:16 1 hour crossing
06:20 1 hour crossing
06:50 1 hour crossing
07:20 1 hour crossing
07:50 1 hour crossing
08:16 1 hour crossing
08:20 1 hour crossing
08:50 1 hour crossing
09:20 1 hour crossing
09:50 1 hour crossing
10:16 1 hour crossing
10:20 1 hour crossing
10:50 1 hour crossing
11:20 1 hour crossing
11:50 1 hour crossing
12:16 1 hour crossing
12:20 1 hour crossing
12:50 1 hour crossing
13:20 1 hour crossing
13:50 1 hour crossing
14:16 1 hour crossing
14:20 1 hour crossing
14:50 1 hour crossing
15:20 1 hour crossing
15:50 1 hour crossing
16:16 1 hour crossing
16:20 1 hour crossing
16:50 1 hour crossing
17:20 1 hour crossing
17:50 1 hour crossing
18:20 1 hour crossing
18:50 1 hour crossing
19:20 1 hour crossing
19:50 1 hour crossing
19:50 1 hour crossing
20:20 1 hour crossing
20:50 1 hour crossing
21:20 1 hour crossing
21:50 1 hour crossing
22:50 1 hour crossing
23:20 1 hour crossing
Guernsey - St Malo
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
04:00 8 hour crossing
13:30 3 hour crossing
Ile Rousse - Nice
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
15:15 24 hour crossing
Ile Rousse - Toulon
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
20:00 12 hour crossing
Jersey - St Malo
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
06:00 6 hour crossing
09:00 2 hour crossing
13:30 2 hour crossing
18:20 2 hour crossing
Newhaven - Dieppe
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
10:00 4 hour crossing
23:00 4 hour crossing
Plymouth - Roscoff
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
22:00 9 hour crossing
Poole - Cherbourg
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
08:30 5 hour crossing
Portsmouth - Caen
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
08:15 6 hour crossing
14:45 6 hour crossing
22:00 8 hour crossing
22:45 7 hour crossing
Portsmouth - Le Havre
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
10:45 6 hour crossing
23:15 8 hour crossing
Portsmouth - St Malo
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
20:15 11 hour crossing
Rosslare - Cherbourg
Details
mon 27 tue 28 wed 29 thu 30
16:30 17 hour crossing
20:30 19 hour crossing
21:30 18 hour crossing
Add return route

Prices are shown Excluding VAT