LATEST COVID19 TRAVEL UPDATES

  • FRANCE - No longer a requirement to present a negative Covid19 test when shipping from the UK into France. Find out more
  • UK - All commercial vehicle drivers MUST complete the Public Health passenger locator form before you travel to the UK. Find out more
  • IRELAND - All commercial vehicle drivers travelling from Ireland to France required to have negative COVID-19 test result. Find out more
  • NETHERLANDS - Rapid Test Not Required for Stay Less Than 48 Hours in UK. Find out more
  • BELGIUM - Negative COVID-19 PCR test evidence required upon entry. Find out more
  • JERSEY & GUERNSEY - 72 Hour Covid Protocol. Find out more
  • FOR ALL OF THE LATEST COVID19 FOREIGN TRAVEL ADVICE, VISIT THE GOV.UK WEBSITE AND SELECT YOUR DESTINATION COUNTRY

Follow us on our UK Facebook or Twitter for the latest updates

There are too many results to display. Please refine your search criteria.

Outward Route Outward Route

Antwerp - Tilbury
Details
Armadale - Mallaig
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
09:25 30 minute crossing
Belfast - Cairnryan
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
03:30 2 hour crossing
07:30 2 hour crossing
09:30 3 hour crossing
11:30 2 hour crossing
15:30 3 hour crossing
19:30 2 hour crossing
22:30 3 hour crossing
23:30 2 hour crossing
Belfast - Heysham
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
08:30 8 hour crossing
20:00 9 hour crossing
20:30 8 hour crossing
Belfast - Liverpool Birkenhead
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
10:30 8 hour crossing
10:30 8 hour crossing
15:15 9 hour crossing
21:30 8 hour crossing
22:30 8 hour crossing
Bilbao - Hull
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
20:00 60 hour crossing
Bilbao - Poole
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
14:00 29 hour crossing
20:00 39 hour crossing
Bilbao - Portsmouth
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
15:00 27 hour crossing
Bilbao - Tilbury
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
20:00 57 hour crossing
Brevik - Immingham
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
04:00 25 hour crossing
18:00 51 hour crossing
Brodick - Ardrossan
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
08:20 55 minute crossing
11:05 55 minute crossing
13:55 55 minute crossing
16:40 55 minute crossing
19:20 55 minute crossing
Caen - Portsmouth
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
08:30 6 hour crossing
08:45 5 hour crossing
14:00 6 hour crossing
16:30 6 hour crossing
23:00 9 hour crossing
23:45 7 hour crossing
Calais - Dover
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Calais - Dover
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Calais - Folkestone
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
00:20 30 minute crossing
00:51 30 minute crossing
00:56 30 minute crossing
01:18 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
01:25 30 minute crossing
01:34 30 minute crossing
01:37 30 minute crossing
01:42 30 minute crossing
01:47 30 minute crossing
02:10 30 minute crossing
02:15 30 minute crossing
03:05 30 minute crossing
03:18 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
03:29 30 minute crossing
03:33 30 minute crossing
04:20 30 minute crossing
04:22 30 minute crossing
04:23 30 minute crossing
04:34 30 minute crossing
04:42 30 minute crossing
04:45 30 minute crossing
04:48 30 minute crossing
04:53 30 minute crossing
05:18 30 minute crossing
05:20 30 minute crossing
05:53 30 minute crossing
05:55 30 minute crossing
06:08 30 minute crossing
06:15 30 minute crossing
06:18 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:25 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:18 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:24 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:18 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:36 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:18 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:22 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:36 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:06 30 minute crossing
11:18 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:06 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:36 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:06 30 minute crossing
13:18 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:06 30 minute crossing
14:15 30 minute crossing
14:18 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:36 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:06 30 minute crossing
15:18 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:06 30 minute crossing
16:18 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:36 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:06 30 minute crossing
17:18 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:06 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:36 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:06 30 minute crossing
19:18 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:06 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:36 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:06 30 minute crossing
21:18 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:36 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:36 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
23:18 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:32 30 minute crossing
23:45 30 minute crossing
23:50 30 minute crossing
23:59 30 minute crossing
Calais - Tilbury
Details
Campbeltown - Ardrossan
Details
Canna - Mallaig
Details
Castlebay - Oban
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
08:00 5 hour crossing
Cherbourg - Poole
Details
Cherbourg - Portsmouth
Details
mon 12 tue 13 wed 14 thu 15
21:45 9 hour crossing
Heysham - Belfast
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
08:30 8 hour crossing
11:00 9 hour crossing
20:00 9 hour crossing
20:30 8 hour crossing
23:30 9 hour crossing
23:59 8 hour crossing
Liverpool Birkenhead - Belfast
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
03:15 9 hour crossing
10:30 8 hour crossing
10:30 8 hour crossing
21:30 8 hour crossing
22:30 8 hour crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Dover - Calais
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
Open Ticket 2 hour crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
Freight Service - What is this? This is a Freight Service
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP Flexi - Priority Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a Priority VP Service
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
Open Ticket 35 minute crossing
Folkestone - Calais
Details
VP - Vans on passengers - What is this? This is a VP Service
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
00:22 30 minute crossing
01:06 30 minute crossing
01:10 30 minute crossing
01:15 30 minute crossing
01:16 30 minute crossing
01:18 30 minute crossing
01:20 30 minute crossing
01:22 30 minute crossing
02:20 30 minute crossing
02:25 30 minute crossing
02:29 30 minute crossing
02:44 30 minute crossing
02:46 30 minute crossing
02:51 30 minute crossing
02:55 30 minute crossing
03:18 30 minute crossing
03:20 30 minute crossing
03:44 30 minute crossing
04:34 30 minute crossing
04:35 30 minute crossing
04:58 30 minute crossing
05:18 30 minute crossing
05:20 30 minute crossing
05:50 30 minute crossing
06:15 30 minute crossing
06:18 30 minute crossing
06:20 30 minute crossing
06:50 30 minute crossing
07:18 30 minute crossing
07:19 30 minute crossing
07:20 30 minute crossing
07:30 30 minute crossing
07:36 30 minute crossing
07:50 30 minute crossing
08:18 30 minute crossing
08:20 30 minute crossing
08:50 30 minute crossing
09:18 30 minute crossing
09:20 30 minute crossing
09:36 30 minute crossing
09:50 30 minute crossing
10:18 30 minute crossing
10:20 30 minute crossing
10:50 30 minute crossing
11:18 30 minute crossing
11:20 30 minute crossing
11:36 30 minute crossing
11:50 30 minute crossing
12:18 30 minute crossing
12:20 30 minute crossing
12:50 30 minute crossing
13:18 30 minute crossing
13:20 30 minute crossing
13:36 30 minute crossing
13:50 30 minute crossing
14:18 30 minute crossing
14:20 30 minute crossing
14:50 30 minute crossing
15:18 30 minute crossing
15:20 30 minute crossing
15:36 30 minute crossing
15:50 30 minute crossing
16:18 30 minute crossing
16:20 30 minute crossing
16:50 30 minute crossing
17:18 30 minute crossing
17:20 30 minute crossing
17:36 30 minute crossing
17:50 30 minute crossing
18:18 30 minute crossing
18:20 30 minute crossing
18:50 30 minute crossing
19:18 30 minute crossing
19:20 30 minute crossing
19:36 30 minute crossing
19:50 30 minute crossing
20:18 30 minute crossing
20:20 30 minute crossing
20:50 30 minute crossing
21:18 30 minute crossing
21:19 30 minute crossing
21:20 30 minute crossing
21:25 30 minute crossing
21:36 30 minute crossing
21:50 30 minute crossing
21:55 30 minute crossing
21:58 30 minute crossing
22:18 30 minute crossing
22:20 30 minute crossing
22:26 30 minute crossing
22:50 30 minute crossing
23:18 30 minute crossing
23:20 30 minute crossing
23:30 30 minute crossing
23:35 30 minute crossing
23:42 30 minute crossing
23:53 30 minute crossing
23:54 30 minute crossing
Cairnryan - Belfast
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
03:45 2 hour crossing
07:00 3 hour crossing
07:30 2 hour crossing
09:30 3 hour crossing
11:30 2 hour crossing
15:00 2 hour crossing
15:30 2 hour crossing
19:30 2 hour crossing
20:30 3 hour crossing
23:00 2 hour crossing
23:30 2 hour crossing
Portsmouth - Caen
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
08:00 7 hour crossing
08:15 6 hour crossing
14:45 6 hour crossing
15:15 7 hour crossing
22:00 8 hour crossing
22:45 7 hour crossing
23:00 8 hour crossing
Ardrossan - Brodick
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
07:00 55 minute crossing
09:45 55 minute crossing
12:30 55 minute crossing
15:15 55 minute crossing
15:20 55 minute crossing
18:00 55 minute crossing
Mallaig - Armadale
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
08:40 30 minute crossing
16:00 45 minute crossing
Mallaig - Canna
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
10:20 3 hour crossing
Oban - Castlebay
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
13:40 5 hour crossing
Portsmouth - Bilbao
Details
Poole - Cherbourg
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
08:30 5 hour crossing
Immingham - Brevik
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
05:00 45 hour crossing
05:00 28 hour crossing
Poole - Bilbao
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
16:00 37 hour crossing
23:59 37 hour crossing
Portsmouth - Cherbourg
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
23:00 8 hour crossing
Tilbury - Antwerp
Details
Tilbury - Bilbao
Details
tue 2 wed 3 thu 4 fri 5
18:00 63 hour crossing
18:00 86 hour crossing
Tilbury - Calais
Details
Ardrossan - Campbeltown
Details

Prices are shown Excluding VAT